FAMOUS FASHION MODEL IRINA SHARIPOVA

FAMOUS FASHION MODEL IRINA SHARIPOVA (1)

FAMOUS FASHION MODEL IRINA SHARIPOVA (6)

FAMOUS FASHION MODEL IRINA SHARIPOVA

Sharipova was created and brought up for seven decades in Bukhara, Uzbekistan to an Uzbek dad, whom she never met, and a mom of European, Ukrainian, and Tatar origins. Older seven, she shifted to her granny in the town of Sviyazhskiy, Apastovsky Region, Tatarstan. Her mom Elena Sharipova, has also obtained achievements in elegance competitions in 1989, She won the “Miss Bukhara” and in 1990, became the runner-up of “Miss Uzbekistan”.

Sharipova then shifted to Kazan to research at the Kazan Condition Technological School, dedicated to style style, and programs to complete her research.

BIO

First Name: Irina
Last Name: Sharipova
Other Names: Dania Shar
Born: 7th Feb, 1992, Kazan, Tatarstan
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brownish – Light
Hair Color: Brownish – Dark
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: European Orthodox
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Russian
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 32
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 34

At the nationwide competitors for “Miss Tatarstan”, Sharipova joined by chance. On a purchasing, she came to look at the participants in the determining circular and was identified by the planners, who selected her out of the audience and convinced her to try out. With no encounter in pageants and modelling, she was amazed to win Skip Tatarstan headline on Jan 31, 2010. Sharipova won the headline of the first “Vice-Miss European federation 2010” in Goal 2010, successful a allow to research at any university on the globe. Sharipova showed European federation in Skip Globe 2010 putting in Top 25 semifinals.

In 2012, Sharipova finalized with well known worldwide modelling organization Females Control. In 2013, she started showing on the webpages of publications, such as in the protect of Jessica Claire, as well as occupying in designer fashion runways. In Sept 2014, Sharipova started out the Dolce & Gabbana 2015 spring/summer selection display on Milan Fashion 7 days. Sharipova has also stepped for other top style manufacturers and developers, such as: Chanel, Versace, Givenchy, Marc Jacobs, Rob Lauren, Nina Ricci, Oscar de la Renta, Dsquared2, Ermanno Scervino, Giorgio Armani, Kenzo, Rag & Navicular bone, Sonia Rykiel, TopShop, Tory Burch, Akris, Vivienne Westwood, Jeremy Scott, Philipp Plein, Valentin Yudashkin and others. Sharipova has also done professional modeling; capturing online catalogs for Victoria’s Key.

In Dec 2, 2014 for initially, Sharipova took aspect in the ultimate display of Victoria’s Key Fashion Show 2014 in London, uk, along with another former Skip European federation contestant and style, Kate Grigorieva

Irina Sharipova Facts

Irina is Skip Tatarstan 2010.
In the Skip European federation 2010 competitors, she completed second.
Irina is also known as Diana Shar.
She was among the top 25 semi-finalists in the Skip Globe 2010 competitors organised on Oct 30, 2010 in Sanya, Chinese suppliers.
She has enriched the protect of Jessica Claire Italy Jan 2013 problem.
Irina increased up in Bukhara, Uzbekistan for 7 decades. She also resided in the town of Sviyazhsk, Apastovsky Region, Tatarstan with her granny.
Her mom, Elena Sharipova won Skip Bukhara in 1989 and was the first runner-up of Skip Uzbekistan in 1990.
She showed up in Victoria’s Key Fashion Show 2014 along with another European style, Kate Grigorieva. The display was organised in London, uk on Dec 2, 2014.
She finalized with Females Control modelling organization this year.
She prefers to colour and style.
She won the headline of “Miss Tatarstan 2010.” But, she didn’t plan to get into the competitors. It all occurred by chance. She went there to see the designs and was chosen by the planners of the display and consequently, she won it on Jan 31, 2010.
Irina is the first “Vice-Miss European federation 2010.” As a champion, she was granted the allow to research in any university around the globe.

No votes yet.
Please wait...

Sania